Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C x 3, USB-A x 4

Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C x 3, USB-A x 4

Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C x 3, USB-A x 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.27
Free Delivery

Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C x 3, USB-A x 4

In stock
£37.15
Delivery from £49.55

Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C x 3, USB-A x 4

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £9.00

Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C x 3, USB-A x 4

Cheapest offer

Add 4 USB-A ports and 3 USB-C ports to your PC and laptop USB 3.2 Gen 1 SuperSpeed 5Gbps Additional USB-C power port (5V/3A) that powers the hub for better performance Easy plug and play installation Aluminium housing for heat dissipation; cable length: 25 cm
£29.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk