Concord 1 to 10 Numerical Dividers A4+ Assorted 10 Part PP (Polypropylene) 11 Holes Pack of 10

Concord 67199 A4 Extra Wide 10-Part Numbered Dividers - Assorted Colours

Concord 1 to 10 Numerical Dividers A4+ Assorted 10 Part PP (Polypropylene) 11 Holes Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£4.31
Delivery from £2.95

Concord 1-10 Polypropylene Multi-Colour A4 Extra Wide, none

2 to 4 days
£5.49
Delivery from £4.95

Concord Index 1-10 A4 Extra Wide Polypropylene Multicoloured 67199

Next Day
£21.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Concord 1 to 10 Numerical Dividers A4+ Assorted 10 Part PP (Polypropylene) 11 Holes Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Concord Numerical Indices. Format: A4+. Format Compatibility: A4+. Material: Polypropylene. Perforation Type: Perforated. Writable: No. Number of Tabs: 10 Part. Tab Type: 1 to 10. Number of Punched Holes: 11 Holes. Thickness of Material: 250 Microns. Divider Design: Colored dividers. Tab Colour: Multicolour. Dimensions: 297 x 245 x 4 mm (h x w x d). Colour: Assorted. Quantity: 10 Pieces.
£4.31
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk