Concord Index A4 January-December White With Multicolour Tabs 02401/CS24

Concord Classic Index Jan-Dec A4 180gsm White Board with Coloured Mylar Tabs 024

Concord Index A4 January-December White With Multicolour Tabs 02401/CS24

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£5.21
Delivery from £4.74

Concorde Concord 02401/cs24 Index Multicolour-Tabbed Mylar-Reinforced 4 Holes Jan-Dec A4 White Ref Cs24

1-3 working days
£9.32
Delivery from £6.00
Concord Index A4 January-December White With Multicolour Tabs 02401/CS24

Cheapest offer

This Concord 12-Part Jan-December Multicolour Index provides organisation to A4 lever arch files and ring binders. They offer a bright, colour-coded way to organise your documents with alphabetically labelled tabs and a easy to use index cover. Each divider is made from strong board with Mylar reinforced tabs and holes to protect against rips and tears. The tabs are labelled for quick access to sections and they are punched with 4 holes to fit most lever arch files or ring binders.
£5.21
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Concord Classic Index Mylar-reinforced Punched 2 Holes A-Z 20-Part A5 White Ref 07301/CS73
£6.28
Compare 8 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Concord Classic Index Mylar-reinforced Punched 2 Holes - 07101/CS71
£3.68
Compare 10 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Concord A4 1-20 Part Classic Index White Board with Mylar Tabs - Clear
£3.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Concord A4 1-10 Part Classic Index White Board with Mylar Tabs - Clear
£3.09
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49