Concord 12-Part January-December Index Polypropylene A4 Grey 63005

Concord Index Pvc A4 Jan-Dec Grey

Concord 12-Part January-December Index Polypropylene A4 Grey 63005

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2.17
Delivery from £4.74

Concorde Concord Jan-Dec Grey Index Polypropylene 120 Micron Europunched A4 Ref 63005

1-3 working days
£7.97
Delivery from £6.00
Concord 12-Part January-December Index Polypropylene A4 Grey 63005

Cheapest offer

Pre-printed with the months January to December, Concord 12-Part Jan-Dec Grey Polypropylene Indexes are the practical and hard wearing choice for your ring binders and lever arch files. Made of high quality polypropylene, these indexes are tear resistant and can be wiped clean for long-lasting use. Euro punched with 11 holes and including a reinforced contents page with numbered entries, these indexes fit to a variety of A4 filing mechanisms and are ideal for organising your documents by month.
£2.17
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Concord A5 Telephone/ Address Binder - Black
£20.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery