OO/HO Realistic Scenery Sheets - 3 Packs of 2 - Walls, Roads & Pavements - Busch

Concrete Paving Slabs (Busch 7418) - 3x2 realistic OO/HO decor sheets

OO/HO Realistic Scenery Sheets - 3 Packs of 2 - Walls, Roads & Pavements - Busch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Concrete Paving Slabs (Busch 7418) - 3x2 realistic OO/HO decor sheets

Cheapest Total Price
£10.75
Free Delivery

Concrete Paving Slabs Decor Shets (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.92
Free Delivery
OO/HO Realistic Scenery Sheets - 3 Packs of 2 - Walls, Roads & Pavements - Busch

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4001738074185 / MPN: 7418 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254340242 / Colour: Grey / Gauge: OO/HO / Brand: Busch / Type: Scenery / EAN: 4001738074185 / GTIN: 4001738074185 / Item Height: 5mm / Models: 7418 - Concrete Paving Slabs / Item Weight: 32G
£10.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WellCut TCT Saw Blade Profi 180mm x 40T x 30mm Bore For EVOSAW180HD Pack of 2
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Patio Floor Paint - Cream RAL 9001 - 2.5 Litres - Outdoor Floor Paint for Concrete, Garden Patio, Stone, Pathway Flags & Paving Slabs - Easy to Use - UV & Weather Resistant
£39.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:24 Scale Heller Diorama - Concrete Paving Slabs Model Making
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Patio Paint - Dark Grey RAL 7015 - 2.5 Litres - Outdoor Floor Paint for Concrete, Garden Patio, Stone, Pathway Flags & Paving Slabs - Easy to Use - UV & Weather Resistant
£39.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tikkurila Patio Paving Stain - for Garden Concrete Stones & Slabs - Water-Based - 1 Litre
£21.55
23.94 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery