NISSENS 940771 Condenser, air conditioning for HYUNDAI,KIA

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940771 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE 1.6L

NISSENS 940771 Condenser, air conditioning for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.06
Delivery from £30.00

New Condenser, air conditioning for HYUNDAI KIA:TUCSON,TUCSON III,SPORTAGE IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940771 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.25
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940771 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE 1.6L

£125.49
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940771 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.63
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940771 FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON/III/SUV KIA SPORTAGE 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

NRF Condenser 35357 – Air conditioning for FORD KA, KA Van, STREET KA
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 814063 Air conditioning condenser
£90.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR AC830250 Air conditioning condenser
£76.75
GBP 76.75 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 068 Air conditioning condenser
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY CCS-HD-002 Air conditioning condenser
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NISSENS 940771 Condenser, air conditioning for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R1234yf / UPC: 5707286421769 / MPN: 940771 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2278103614 / Core Dimensions: 528 x 379 x 16 mm / Item Height: 498 / Width: 379 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 940771 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 940771 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Condenser Air Conditioning for HYUNDAI KIA Nissens 940771 / Reference Number OEM: AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 160072 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 730035 REACH Cooling 3130035 / Core Width [mm]: 379 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with dryer / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / EAN: 5707286421769 / GTIN: 5707286421769 / Product Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Length: 16 / TradeNumber(s): 940771 / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Reference Number OE: KIA 97606D3050
£108.06
ebay.co.uk