Cone Condiments Red Plastic Oil and Vinegar Set - Red

Used Offers from

Cone Condiments Red Plastic Oil and Vinegar Set - Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Cone Condiments Red Plastic Oil And Vinegar Set

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Cone Condiments Plastic Oil & Vinegar Set in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£11.99

Premier Housewares Red Plastic Oil and Vinegar Set

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PH PandaHall 50 Pack 24/410 Squeeze Bottle Caps Red-Tip Caps Yorker Dispensing Cap with Red Seal Replacement Caps Twist Top Caps for Fragrance Oil Bottles Glue Bottles, Neck Diameter: 26mm
£18.06
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.27
kelkaa Caps 38/400 Natural Red Tip Yorker Caps with .030 Orifice Hole, Dispensing Caps, Replacement Caps for Squeeze Bottles, Neck Diameter 38mm, Thread Type 400 (Pack of 12)
£19.08
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Cone Condiments Red Plastic Oil and Vinegar Set - Red

Cheapest offer

Each cone shaped jar is made from robust glass with red plastic detail and a stainless steel pourer ensuring durability and style. The lids fit neatly on top helping to keep your contents safely stored. The pouring spout will let your oil or vinegar gently drizzle over your food. A functional feature on your countertop or table, the oil and vinegar jars complement modern decors.
£10.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk