Balterley Connect Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Tap With High Curved Spout & Shower Kit - Brushed Brass Finish

Connect Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Shower Kit - Brushed Brass - Balterley

Balterley Connect Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Tap With High Curved Spout & Shower Kit - Brushed Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Balterley Bath Mixer Tap with Shower Kit, Freestanding, Tall, Single Lever Round Bath Filler Tap, Round Head Showers for Bathrooms, Bathroom Taps with Shower Head - 180 x 345 x 1200mm (Brushed Brass)

In stock
£359.99
Free Delivery

Connect Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Tap with Shower Kit - Brushed Brass - Balterley

1 day
£359.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Connect Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Tap, Shower Kit Brushed Brass in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£359.99

Similar products

Q-Connect High Velocity 450mm/18in Floor-Standing 3-Speed Fan - HWF18
£32.75
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fenton SHF80W Tower Stereo System - Floor Standing HiFi Speakers, WiFi Internet Radio, Bluetooth, DAB+, Spotify Connect & AD220A Home Audio Amplifier Kit
£479.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audizio Tower Stereo System with SHFT60B Floor Standing HiFi Speakers, DAB+ & Internet Radio, CD Player, Spotify Connect, Bluetooth Wireless Audio Streaming, Home Tower Music System
£419.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley Connect Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Tap With High Curved Spout & Shower Kit - Brushed Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Connect Floor Standing Bath Shower Mixer Tap in brushed brass delivers style and functionality in one elegant form. With its tall curved spout, flexible shower handset, and smooth brass finish, it’s the perfect centrepiece for a luxurious bath experience.
£359.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)