Connect Twin Concealed Crosshead Thermostatic Shower Valve (1 Outlets) - Brushed Brass - Balterley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£229.80
Free Delivery

Balterley Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve, Traditional Lever & Crosshead Handles with Rectangular Plate Shower Valve, Dual Control 1 Outlet Valves for Showers - 120 x 138 x 215mm (Brushed Brass)

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Connect Twin Concealed Crosshead Thermostatic Shower Valve (1 Outlets) - Brushed Brass - Balterley

1 day
£229.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Twin Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve 1 Outlets Brushed Brass in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£229.99

Similar products

Old London Topaz White Lever Concealed Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve with 2 Outlets | Chrome | Brass | 120mm x 230mm x 135mm
£299.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Cubix Polished Concealed Twin Thermostatic Shower Valve with Diverter | Chrome | Brass | 120mm x 215mm x 47mm
£159.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Connect Twin Concealed Crosshead Thermostatic Shower Valve (1 Outlets) - Brushed Brass - Balterley

Cheapest offer

A contemporary detailed take on a classic crosshead design. With quality manufacturing and sleek design, the Connect shower valve range from Balterley has various valves available to suit your shower needs. The concealed design hides unsightly plumbing. With a patented Valquest cartridge. With thermostatic temperature control - to protect you in the event of water temperature fluctuation. 1 outlet. WRAS approved.
£229.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)