Connecting rod bearing set Set CB-2215GP STD KOLBENSCHMIDT for HONDA CRX Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Delivery from £12.00

Connecting rod bearing set Set CB-2215GP STD KOLBENSCHMIDT for HONDA CRX Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET CB-2215GP STD STD FOR B16A2/B16A1 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2215GP STD Connecting Rod Bearing Set CB-2215GP ⭐UK Stock⭐

£30.38
GBP 30.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2215GP STD Connecting Rod Bearing Set CB-2215 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.11
GBP 31.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET CB-2215GP STD STD FOR B16A2/B16A1 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.92
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET CB-2215GP STD STD FOR B16A2/B16A1 1.6L 4cyl

£32.92
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET CB-2215GP STD STD FOR B16A2/B16A1 1.6L 4cyl

£33.61
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET CB-2215GP STD STD FOR B16A2/B16A1 1.6L 4cyl

£34.65
Free Delivery
Connecting rod bearing set Set CB-2215GP STD KOLBENSCHMIDT for HONDA CRX Mk II

Cheapest offer

Component Number: GL2089 / Spraycan: Set / Type: Connecting Rod / Manufacturer Part Number: CB-2215GP STD / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 13211-PR3-004
£22.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KS KOLBENSCHMIDT CB 1202 A STD Connecting Rod Bearing
£21.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
4x ✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT 78 125 610 Connecting Rod Bearing 78 125 610 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£23.80
GBP 23.80 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOLBENSCHMIDT 78276630 Big End Bearings
£19.56
GBP 19.56 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connecting Rod Bearing Pair Fits MAN MERCEDES-BENZ KOLBENSCHMIDT 78901600
£38.12
GBP 38.12 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery