Connekt Gear 2.5m Mains Splitter Cable Plug to 2 C13 Sockets 27-0115B

Connekt Gear 2.5m Male to 2x IEC C13 Female

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear 2.5m Mains Splitter Cable Plug to 2 C13 Sockets 27-0115B

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.14
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 2.5m Mains Splitter Cable Plug to 2 C13 Sockets 27-0115B

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.14
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear Black 10A UK Mains Plug Top to 2 x IEC C13 Female Dual Splitter Power Cable - 2 Meter

3 Days
£6.16
Delivery from £3.95

Easigear Connekt Gear 2.5M Male To 2X Iec C13 Female

1-3 working days
£8.46
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 2.5m Male to 2x IEC C13 Female

In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2.5m Mains Splitter Cable Plug to 2 C13 Sockets 27-0115B

1-3 working days
£8.72
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 2.5m Male to 2x IEC C13 Female

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2.5m Male to 2x IEC C13 Female

In stock
£8.96
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2.5m Male to 2x IEC C13 Female

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.97
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Connekt Gear 5m USB 3.1 Gen2 Connector Cable Type C to Type C
£219.94
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 5m 26-70504k
£4.75
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 5M HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable
£8.90
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 5M USB Cable A Male to B Male (2 Pack)
£2.32
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Orange
£2.30
Go to shop
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear 2.5m Mains Splitter Cable Plug to 2 C13 Sockets 27-0115B

Cheapest offer

2.5m long. Two C13 IEC female connectors. Fully moulded plug. Colour: Black.
£4.14
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk