Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£0.91
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£0.91
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.06
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 1m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Grey

3 Days
£1.28
Delivery from £3.95

Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

1-3 working days
£1.52
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.12
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£3.56
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£3.65
Free Delivery

Easigear Connektgear 31-0010G 1 M Snagless Rj45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

1-3 working days
£5.86
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 3m
£1.37
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 10m 31-0100G
£3.02
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 2m 31-0020G
£1.06
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m
£1.67
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 15m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Purple
£7.98
Compare 7 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

Cheapest offer

Category 6 cable rated for Gigabit Ethernet at 250 Mhz. Standard RJ45 connectors used for Ethernet. Unshielded twisted pair cable, 24AWG. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - added safety in the event of a fire.
£0.91
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk