Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

Connekt Gear UK 4WAY Mains Ex BLK 5M

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.84
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear UK 4WAY Mains Ex BLK 5M

3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.49

Easigear Connektgear Connekt Gear Uk 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected Extension Block 5M (Pack Of 1), Black

1-3 working days
£15.14
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£15.67
Free Delivery

connektgear UK 4Way Mains Power Surge Protected Extension 5m 27-4050S

1-3 working days
£16.85
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£20.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

Cheapest offer

Surge protection LED indicator Optional wall mounting holes (keyhole type at rear) Plug & mains distribution block conform to BS1363/A Cable conforms to European Standard 13 amp fuse conforms to BS1362 Manufactured under an ISO9001: 2000 quality system Fully moulded plug Flexible strain relief moulded collar Lifetime warranty, Weight: 0.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Group Gear LTD
£14.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Connekt Gear UK 4-WAY Extension 5M
£12.54
Compare 9 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m
£8.52
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Connekt Gear 10m Male Mains Power PDU 4 Gang UK Socket Extension Block
£12.53
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49