Connekt Gear 5m 6-Way Surge Protection Extension Lead White 27-6050S

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear 5m 6-Way Surge Protection Extension Lead White 27-6050S

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£14.02
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 5m 6-Way Surge Protection Extension Lead White 27-6050S

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£14.02
Delivery from £2.99

Active Gear Connekt Gear 5M 6 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - Uk Plug To 6 X Uk Sockets - White

1-3 working days
£16.27
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 5m 6-Way Surge Protection Extension Lead White 27-6050S

1-3 working days
£18.40
Delivery from £4.74

connektgear 5m 6 Way Surge Protected Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

Next Day
£19.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Red
£2.30
Compare 5 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear IEC C13 90 Degree to UK Plug Kettle Lead - 5 Meter
£11.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 5m 26-70504k
£4.75
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Orange
£2.30
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - Blue
£6.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Connekt Gear 5m 6-Way Surge Protection Extension Lead White 27-6050S

Cheapest offer

6 sockets power extension lead with surge protection. Surge protection LED indicator. Surge energy rated up to 375 joules. Optional wall mounting holes at rear. 5m Long. Colour: White.
£14.02
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk