connektgear 5m RJ45 Cat 5e UTP Network Cable Male White 28-0050G

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1.73
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 5M RJ45 Cate Utp Nt Cbl

3 working days
£4.98
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear 5M Rj45 Cat 5E Utp Network Cable Male White

1-3 working days
£7.82
Delivery from £6.00
connektgear 5m RJ45 Cat 5e UTP Network Cable Male White 28-0050G

Cheapest offer

Our CAT5e cables are perfect for connecting devices like computers, printers and smart TVs to a router, switch or modem. This allows them to join the local network (LAN) and access the internet seamlessly. CAT5e cables can support data transfer speeds of up to 100Mbps, making them ideal for everyday networking. . . They are injection flush moulded meaning the boot is no larger than the RJ45 connector itself. This keeps the cable slim and easy to plug into devices like patch panels or side by side ports. The design also provides strain relief which reduces cable stress and lowers the risk of being damaged. In addition, the snagless boots protect the clip from breaking. Together, these features deliver enhanced durability, improved longevity and a professional appearance.
£1.73
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m 31-0050G
£3.44
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
connektgear 5m RJ45 Cat 5e UTP Network Cable Male White 28-0050G
£1.73
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - Yellow
£3.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - Green
£3.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - Purple
£4.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery