Connekt Gear Display Port v1.2 Display Cable 3m

Connekt Gear 3m DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear Display Port v1.2 Display Cable 3m

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£6.53
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear Display Port v1.2 Display Cable 3m

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£6.53
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 3m DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.43
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear DisplayPort v1.2 Display Cable 3m 26-6030

1-3 working days
£11.78
Delivery from £4.74

connektgear 3m V1.2 4K DisplayPort Connector Cable - Male to Male Gold Lockable Connectors

Next Day
£17.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Connekt Gear IEC C13 90 Degree to UK Plug Kettle Lead - 3 Meter
£11.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 3m 6-Way Power Extension Lead White 27-6030
£6.97
Compare 10 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 3m USB 2 Connector Cable A Male to B Male - High Speed
£5.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 3m 26-70304k
£2.99
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Extension Block 3m
£5.41
Compare 12 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear Display Port v1.2 Display Cable 3m

Cheapest offer

DisplayPort-DisplayPort cable. Premium performance for uncompressed digital video and audio. Gold-plated connectors for consistent signal quality. Supports 4K Ultra HD at 60 Hz. Latched connectors help prevent accidental disconnection. Length: 3m.
£6.53
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk