Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adaptor

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£12.34
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£12.34
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

In stock
£18.34
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

In stock
£18.92
Free Delivery

DP Building Systems 26-0703 video cable adapter HDMI Type A (Standard) VGA (D-Sub) Black

Next Day
£19.21
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

In stock
£20.63
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adaptor 26-0703

1-3 working days
£22.61
Delivery from £4.74

connektgear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

Next Day
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Connekt Gear HDMI V2.0 4K UHD Connector Cable – Male-to-Male, Gold Connectors, 2m Black
£2.41
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear USB 3 to HDMI Adapter A Male to HDMI Female
£27.94
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 2m HDMI to HDMI Mini Connector Cable - Male to Male Gold Connectors
£10.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Connekt Gear 5m AV Snap-in Modular Cable Kit - HDMI/VGA/USB Type B/3.5mm + USB Type A
£50.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 5m 26-70504k
£4.75
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adaptor

Cheapest offer

HDMI to VGA Active adapter (Male to Female). Full HD display 1920 x 1080px resolution. 3.5mm socket for audio devices with 3.5mm stereo jack cable included. Gold plated connectors. Cable length: Adapter 245mm/Cable 1m. Colour: Black.
£12.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk