Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m 31-0050G

Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m 31-0050G

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.67
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Grey

3 Days
£2.35
Delivery from £3.95

Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m 31-0050G

1-3 working days
£3.16
Delivery from £4.74

Active Gear Connektgear 31-0050G 5 M Snagless Rj45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

1-3 working days
£6.78
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - Blue
£6.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Red
£2.30
Compare 5 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear 15m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Purple
£7.98
Compare 7 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Orange
£2.30
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear 15m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - Red
£10.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m 31-0050G

Cheapest offer

Category 6 cable rated for Gigabit Ethernet at 250 Mhz. Standard RJ45 connectors used for Ethernet. Unshielded twisted pair cable, 24AWG. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - added safety in the event of a fire.
£1.67
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.