Easigear Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

Connekt Gear Dual Scrn USB-C Dok Sta

Easigear Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.32
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.05
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

In stock
£60.81
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

In stock
£64.14
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

In stock
£64.48
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

In stock
£67.19
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

In stock
£69.78
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear Dual Scrn USB-C Dok Sta

3 working days
£70.88
Free Delivery

connektgear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W 25-0101

1-3 working days
£84.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Easigear Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging

Cheapest offer

Connekt Gear Type C Dual Screen Docking Station 3 100W Power Delivery Charging. Features include 3 x USB 3.0 Ports providing data transfer rates up to 5Gbps, USB Type C port with Power Delivery up to 60W and data transfer rates up to 5Gbps, 2x UHD HDMI 4k resolution @30Hz, Cable Length: 135mm, and 1x VGA 1080P @60Hz, 1 Gbps Ethernet LAN Port.
£58.32
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Connekt Gear Desktop Type C Dual Screen Docking Station With 100W
£84.42
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear Dual PS/2 to USB Type A Male Adapter 4A50042
£2.99
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Connekt Gear DisplayPort Male to DVI Female Adapter
£10.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery