Connekt Gear UK 4WAY Mains Ex BLK 5M

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.73
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Easigear Connektgear Connekt Gear Uk 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected Extension Block 5M (Pack Of 1), Black

1-3 working days
£15.14
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£15.67
Free Delivery

connektgear UK 4Way Mains Power Surge Protected Extension 5m 27-4050S

1-3 working days
£16.85
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£19.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Connekt Gear UK 4WAY Mains Ex BLK 5M

Cheapest offer

Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected Extension Block 5m 27-4050s
£14.73
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

connektgear 2m UK Mains to C7 Cables 27-0112B
£3.44
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m
£8.87
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Connekt Gear 10m Male Mains Power PDU 4 Gang UK Socket Extension Block
£12.53
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49