Easigear Connekt Gear Usb 3 To Rj45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male To Female

Connekt Gear USB 3 To RJ45 Adaptor

Easigear Connekt Gear Usb 3 To Rj45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male To Female

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.73
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£20.62
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 To RJ45 Adaptor

3 working days
£21.90
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£25.79
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.81
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£27.21
Free Delivery

connektgear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor 26-2970

1-3 working days
£27.56
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£28.44
Free Delivery
Easigear Connekt Gear Usb 3 To Rj45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male To Female

Cheapest offer

Provides a stable network with no drops. Built-in chip ensures your network performance is not slowed down and you obtain the full speed potential of gigabit. Multimode - adapts to 10/100/1000Mbps gigabit ethernet performance over USB 3 (5 Gbps). Backward compatible with USB 1.1 & 2.0 devices (speed will be reduced by the USB port). Supports Legacy PXE (eHCI and xHCI) & UEFI PXE. LED indicator to verify network connection. Plug & play set-up. No need for an external power supply. Compatible with: Windows: XP, 7, 8.1, 10, OSX: 10.6 - 10.13, Linux: 4.15. Not compatible with Chrome.
£18.73
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
USB V3 4 Port Cable Hub
£15.86
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.55
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CONNECT Connekt Gear 4 Port Usb C Hub-Usb A
£19.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00