connektgear VGA Adapter Display Cable 5m 26- 26-0050mm

Connekt Gear VGA Adapter Cable 5M

connektgear VGA Adapter Display Cable 5m 26- 26-0050mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear VGA Adapter Cable 5M

3 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear Vga Adapter Display Cable 5M

1-3 working days
£11.47
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 5m HD15M to HD15M Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Adapter Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.07
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m HD15M to HD15M Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Adapter Cable

In stock
£13.08
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m HD15M to HD15M Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Adapter Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.92
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 5m HD15M to HD15M Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Adapter Cable

In stock
£14.04
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m HD15M to HD15M Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Adapter Cable

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery
connektgear VGA Adapter Display Cable 5m 26- 26-0050mm

Cheapest offer

Our VGA cables transmit a standard analogue video signal between a computer and a display device, such as a monitor, projector or TV. Featuring a 15 pin connector on each end, the VGA cable carries high resolution video signals and is commonly used with legacy devices. Known for its reliability and versatility, it supports resolutions up to 1920×1080p (Full HD) depending on cable quality and device compatibility. Ideal for office setups, presentations, and extending displays, a VGA cable remains a trusted choice for connecting visual output devices in both personal and professional environments.
£9.01
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

connektgear VGA Adapter Display Cable 2m 26-0020mm
£5.80
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear Hdmi To Vga Active Adaptor - 26-0703
£18.97
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Easigear Connekt Gear 2M Usb 3.1 Connector Cable Type C Male To Vga Male
£22.76
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
connektgear VGA Adapter Display Cable 3m 26-0030mm
£6.72
Compare 6 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear 2m HD15M to HD15F Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Extension Cable
£5.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75