connektgear HP532 Triple Connector Headset with Boom Mic USB Type A & C & 3.5mm

Connekt Gear Wired Headset with Boom Microphone USB-A/C 3.5mm Jack

connektgear HP532 Triple Connector Headset with Boom Mic USB Type A & C & 3.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Group Gear Hp532 Usb-C /A /3.5Mm Headset Boom Mic Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.15
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear Wired Overhead Headset With Boom Microphone

1-3 working days
£19.97
Delivery from £6.00

connektgear Wired Headset USB-A/USB-C 3.5mm Jack TRRS 24-1532

1-3 working days
£25.54
Delivery from £4.74

HP532 3-in-1 USB/USB-C/3.5mm Stereo Headset with Boom Microphone Black 24-1532

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery
connektgear HP532 Triple Connector Headset with Boom Mic USB Type A & C & 3.5mm

Cheapest offer

3.5 mm connector: Yes / Noise reduction: Yes / UPC: 5035624047754 / MPN: 24-1532 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24070229030 / Head-band cushion: Yes / Colour: Black / Headset type: Binaural / Form Factor: Headband / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Cable Length: 2m / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Plug & Play / Number of microphones: 1 / Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz / Number of Earpieces: Double / USB connector: USB Type-C / USB Type-A / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-1532 / Compliance certificates: REACH, RoHS, UKCA / Internet Connectivity: Wired, Cable / Cable Colour: Black / Brand: connektgear / Type: Headsets / EAN: 5035624047754 / GTIN: 5035624047754 / USB connectivity: Yes / Model: USB Headphones / Connectivity: Wired / Country of Origin: China
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Connekt Gear 5m HD15M to HD15M Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Adapter Cable
£13.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 3m HD15M to HD15M Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Adapter Cable
£9.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Active Gear Connekt Gear Hdmi Display Cable 4K Uhd Ethernet 10M
£37.58
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Connekt Gear 2m HD15M to HD15F Double Shielded Fully Wired VGA Extension Cable
£5.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Connekt Gear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 3m
£6.28
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89