connektgear 3m HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable 26-70304K/MF

Connekt Gear 3M HDMI 4K UHD Extn Cbl

connektgear 3m HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable 26-70304K/MF

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.53
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 3M HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable

In stock
£6.06
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear 3M HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 3M HDMI 4K UHD Extn Cbl

3 working days
£7.26
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear 3M HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.63
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 3M HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 3M Hdmi 4K Uhd Extension Cable 26-70304K/mf

1-3 working days
£9.53
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 3M HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable

In stock
£17.03
Delivery from £2.89
connektgear 3m HDMI 4K UHD Extension Cable 26-70304K/MF

Cheapest offer

Our male to female HDMI extension cable is designed to extend the reach of your existing HDMI connection without sacrificing signal quality. Providing crystal clear audio and 4K @ 60Hz ultra HD video, designed for superior performance for all set ups. Built with gold plated connectors and shielded wiring, it ensures reliable signal transmission, reduced interference, and long lasting durability. The flexible, strain relief design provides easy installation, whether you're connecting a TV, monitor, gaming console, laptop, projector, or streaming device.
£5.53
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Connekt Gear 3m USB 2 Connector Cable A Male to B Male - High Speed
£6.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 3m DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable
£9.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Connekt Gear IEC C13 90 Degree to UK Plug Kettle Lead - 3 Meter
£11.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White
£9.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Connekt Gear 3m USB 3 Active Extension Cable A Male to A Female High Speed
£20.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery