Connekt Gear UK 6-Gang Mains Power Extension Block 5m

connektgear 5m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear UK 6-Gang Mains Power Extension Block 5m

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.97
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear UK 6-Gang Mains Power Extension Block 5m

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.97
Delivery from £2.99

connektgear 5m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.12
Delivery from £0.49

connektgear 5m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.58
Free Delivery

connektgear 5m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.62
Delivery from £4.49

connektgear 5m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£10.71
Delivery from £2.89

Easigear Connektgear 5M 6 Way Power Extension Block - Uk Plug To 6 X Uk Sockets - White

1-3 working days
£12.18
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear UK 6-Way Mains Power Extension Block 5m 27-6050

1-3 working days
£12.96
Delivery from £4.74

connektgear 5m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£14.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

connektgear 5m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White (Pack of 2)
£19.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Active Gear Connektgear 31-0050G 5 M Snagless Rj45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey
£6.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
connektgear 5m RJ45 CAT6a SSTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 26AWG - Grey
£12.03
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - White
£7.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
connektgear 5m RJ45 CAT6a SSTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 26AWG - Red
£12.09
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear UK 6-Gang Mains Power Extension Block 5m

Cheapest offer

UK mains power extension block with 6 sockets. Manufactured to BS1363/A for electrical safety. 13A fused plug and sockets (conforms to BS1362). Keyhole-style wall mount holes on rear side. Cable length: 5m. Colour: White.
£6.97
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk