connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 10m 31-0100G

CAT6 GREY Network CABLE10M 31-0100G

connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 10m 31-0100G

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.02
Delivery from £4.74

CAT6 GREY Network CABLE10M 31-0100G

3 working days
£7.61
Delivery from £3.49

Easigear Connekt Gear 31-0100G 10 M Snagless Rj45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

1-3 working days
£9.79
Delivery from £6.00
connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 10m 31-0100G

Cheapest offer

Our CAT6 cables are perfect for connecting devices like computers, printers and smart TVs to a router, switch or modem. This allows them to join the local network (LAN) and access the internet seamlessly. CAT6 cables can support data transfer speeds of up to 1Gbps, making them ideal for everyday networking. . . They are injection flush moulded meaning the boot is no larger than the RJ45 connector itself. This keeps the cable slim and easy to plug into devices like patch panels or side by side ports. The design also provides strain relief which reduces cable stress and lowers the risk of being damaged. In addition, the snagless boots protect the clip from breaking. Together, these features deliver enhanced durability, improved longevity and a professional appearance.
£6.02
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk