connektgear USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female + OTG Black 26-0420

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt A Male-C Fem

connektgear USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female + OTG Black 26-0420

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.40
Delivery from £4.74

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£5.44
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt A Male-C Fem

3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £3.49

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.59
Free Delivery

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery

Easigear Connektgear 26-0420 Usb 3 Adapter A Male To Type C Female - With Otg Function, 15.4 mm33.9 mm15.4 mm

1-3 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £6.00

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£9.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
connektgear USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female + OTG Black 26-0420

Cheapest offer

Our USB 3 Type A male to Type C female adapter allows you to connect modern Type C devices to standard Type A ports with ease. Supporting SuperSpeed data transfer, it delivers fast, reliable performance and error free transmission for syncing, transferring files, and powering compatible devices. Equipped with full OTG (On-The-Go) functionality, this adapter enables your Type C phone or tablet to operate as the main host device, allowing direct use of Type A peripherals such as flash drives, keyboards, mice, and more.
£3.40
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
USB V3 4 Port Cable Hub
£15.86
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.55
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CONNECT Connekt Gear 4 Port Usb C Hub-Usb A
£19.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00