Connie Francis - Connie Francis Sings [New Vinyl LP] Collector's Ed, Rmst, Reiss

Connie Francis - Connie Francis sings Second Hand Love & Pretty Little Baby etc. - Black Vinyl [VINYL]

Connie Francis - Connie Francis Sings [New Vinyl LP] Collector's Ed, Rmst, Reiss

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Connie Francis - Connie Francis sings Second Hand Love & Pretty Little Baby etc. - Black Vinyl [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.58
Delivery from £2.80

Connie Francis - Connie Francis sings Second Hand Love & Pretty Little Baby etc. - Black Vinyl [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£27.33
Delivery from £30.00

Connie Francis - Connie Francis sings Second Hand Love & Pretty Little Baby etc. - Black Vinyl [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.19
Free Delivery

CONNIE FRANCIS SINGS SECOND HAND LOVE & OTHER HITS NEW LP

Will usually delivered within 7 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.60
Free Delivery

CONNIE FRANCIS - SINGS SECOND HAND LOVE PRETT - Vinyl Record lp - K4z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

Connie Francis - Connie Francis sings Second Hand Love & Pretty Little Baby etc. - Black Vinyl [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.07
Delivery from £1.26

Connie Francis - Sings Second Hand Love & Prett [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

Connie Francis - Connie Francis sings Second Hand Love & Pretty Little Baby etc. - Black Vinyl [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Connie Francis - Connie Francis Sings [New Vinyl LP] Collector's Ed, Rmst, Reiss

Cheapest offer

Artist: Connie Francis / Record Label: Sepia Recordings / UPC: 5055122130024 / MPN: SEPI3002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19090881639 / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Vinyl LP / Language: English / Release Year: 2026 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Vocal / Features: Collector's Ed, Rmst, Reissue / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Connie Francis Sings / Title: Connie Francis Sings / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: Sepia Recordings / Type: Album / EAN: 5055122130024 / GTIN: 5055122130024 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 2020s / Run Time: Album / Genre: Vocal
£24.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Francis, Connie - Love Songs [Australian Import]
£11.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Francis,Connie - Christmas in My Heart (Reissue Lp) [VINYL]
£18.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Connie Francis - Sings Folk Song Favorites / Sing Along with Connie Francis
£7.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Connie Francis - Gold
£22.52
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Francis, Connie - Kissin', Twistin', Goin' Where The Boys Are: THE EARLY 1960's
£105.02
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80