Connoisseurs Precious Jewel Cleaner CONN772

Connoisseurs Jewellery Cleaning Bath - Liquid Cleaner Solution for Gold, Diamonds, Platinum & Precious Stones - Dip Tray & Brush Included - 250ml

Connoisseurs Precious Jewel Cleaner CONN772

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £2.50

Connoisseurs Precious Jewellery Cleaner CONN772 - Modern Style |

2-5 working days
£8.07
Delivery from £3.50

Connoisseurs Precious Jewellery Cleaner CONN772 - Modern Style | One size

in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.49

Connoisseurs Jewellery Cleaning Bath - Liquid Cleaner Solution for Gold, Diamonds, Platinum & Precious Stones - Dip Tray & Brush Included - 250ml

In stock
£9.99
39.96 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Connoisseurs Precious Jewel Cleaner CONN772

2-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £1.95

Connoisseurs Precious Jewel Cleaner CONN772

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £1.95

Connoisseurs Jewellery Cleaning Bath - Liquid Cleaner Solution for Gold, Diamonds, Platinum & Precious Stones - Dip Tray & Brush Included - 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
39.96 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Connoisseurs Jewellery Cleaning Bath - Liquid Cleaner Solution for Gold, Diamonds, Platinum & Precious Stones - Dip Tray & Brush Included - 250ml

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Connoisseurs Jewellery Cleaning Bath - Liquid Cleaner Solution for Gold, Diamonds, Platinum & Precious Stones - Dip Tray & Brush Included - 250ml

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Connoisseurs Polishing Cloth Silver CONN739
£7.00
Compare 14 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Connoisseurs Gold Silver Jewellery Dry Disposable Cleaning Wipes, 25 - Gold
£11.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Connoisseurs UltraSoft Gold Jewellery Polishing Cloth - Large Cotton Dual Cloth - Gold
£11.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Connoisseurs UltraSoft Silver Jewellery Polishing Cloth - Cotton Dual Cloth - white
£11.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Connoisseurs Precious Jewel Cleaner CONN772

Cheapest offer

Precious Bath for Gold, Platinum, Diamonds and Precious Stones. Regularly cleaning jewellery with Connoisseurs Precious Jewellery Cleaner will greatly improve the brilliance of your gold, platinum, diamonds and precious stone jewellery. Polymers in its formula help reduce the appearance of tiny scratches built up in settings over time. Precious Jewellery Cleaner is a good way to clean most metals used in making jewellery today. - 250ml - Dip tray and brush included
£6.00
1-3 working days
Houseofwatches.co.uk