Connoisseurs Dazzle Drops Silver Jewellery Cleaner CONN1061-6 -

Connoisseurs Silver Cleaner for Jewellery | Dazzle Drops Silver Polish for Removing Dirt & Preventing Tarnish | Jewellery Cleaner Solution

Connoisseurs Dazzle Drops Silver Jewellery Cleaner CONN1061-6 -

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£11.04
Delivery from £3.50

Connoisseurs Silver Cleaner for Jewellery | Dazzle Drops Silver Polish for Removing Dirt & Preventing Tarnish | Jewellery Cleaner Solution

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Connoisseurs Silver Cleaner for Jewellery | Dazzle Drops Silver Polish for Removing Dirt & Preventing Tarnish | Jewellery Cleaner Solution

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Connoisseurs Dazzle Drops Advanced Cleaner Concentrate, 1 Fl 30Ml

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Connoisseurs Dazzle Drops Silver Jewellery Cleaner CONN1061-6 - One size

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £3.49

Connoisseurs Silver Cleaner for Jewellery | Dazzle Drops Silver Polish for Removing Dirt & Preventing Tarnish | Jewellery Cleaner Solution

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
Connoisseurs Dazzle Drops Silver Jewellery Cleaner CONN1061-6 -

Cheapest offer

Connoisseurs Dazzle Drops Silver Jewellery Cleaner CONN1061-6 Are you tired of dealing with tarnished silver jewelry? Say goodbye to dullness and hello to dazzling shine with the Connoisseurs Dazzle Drops Silver Jewellery Cleaner CONN1061-6! Crafted with the innovative Dazzle Drops formula, this cleaner not only removes tarnish but also provides long-lasting protection to keep your silver pieces looking brand new. Cleans, Polishes, and Protects: This all-in-one solution cleans your silver jewelry, polishes it to a brilliant shine, and forms a protective barrier to prevent future tarnish build-up. Easy to Use: Simply apply a small amount of cleaner on the included Jewelry Cleaning Brush, gently scrub your jewelry, dip it in the solution, rinse, and voila - your jewelry sparkles like never before! Say goodbye to harsh chemical cleaners that strip away your jewelry's beauty. The Dazzle Drops Jewellery Cleaner is biodegradable and non-toxic, ensuring a safe and eco-friendly cleaning ex...
£11.04
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Connoisseurs Ultrasoft All Purpose Small Jewellery Polishing Cloth - 5X6 Inch Dual Layer Cleaner For Gold Silver Platinum
£6.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Connoisseurs Gold Cleaner for Jewellery with Ultrasonic Cloth | 236ml Gold Polish Jewellery Cleaner & Silver Polishing Cloth 28 x 35cm | Gold Dip Jewellery Cleaning for Necklaces Rings & Earrings
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49