Swarovski Constella Rhodium Plated Blue & White Crystal Bracelet 5722479

Constella bracelet, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

Swarovski Constella Rhodium Plated Blue & White Crystal Bracelet 5722479

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£160.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Rhodium Plated Blue & White Crystal Bracelet 5722479

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£160.95
Delivery from £1.95

Constella bracelet, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Bracelet, Mixed Sizes, Blue, Rhodium plating

In stock
£205.31
Free Delivery
Swarovski Constella Rhodium Plated Blue & White Crystal Bracelet 5722479

Cheapest offer

Brighten your wrist with the vivid Constella bracelet. Featuring a rhodium-plated design, it’s adorned with clear crystals and blue Swarovski Zirconia in a mix of sizes and shades, all set in prong and bezel settings. Finished with a lobster clasp, this sparkling piece adds elegant polish to any outfit. Bracelet Size: 15.5cm - 20cm x 0.6cm Item Code: 5722479
£160.95
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk

Similar products

Constella bracelet, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium plated
£168.04
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Constella White Rhodium Plated Blue Crystal Bracelet
£179.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Constella set, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium plated
£450.00
Go to shop
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery