Contactor 1SBL277001R1300 ABB 100-250VAC/DC 15kW 3NO AF30-30-00-13

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.20
Delivery from £11.95

ABB AF30-30-00-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor (ABB1SBL277001R1300)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.48
Free Delivery

Contactors AF30-30-00-13 100-250V50/60HZ-DC AF 1SBL277001R1300

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.49
Delivery from £11.00

ABB 1SBL277001R1300 Contactor

£214.12
Delivery from £11.00
Contactor 1SBL277001R1300 ABB 100-250VAC/DC 15kW 3NO AF30-30-00-13

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Maximum Amperage: 50 A / Current Rating: 100 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 3471523111233 / MPN: 1SBL277001R1300 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1765571747 / Brand: ABB / Current Type: AC/DC / EAN: 3471523111233 / GTIN: 3471523111233 / Contact Configuration: 3PST-NO / Item Height: 1-5 / Coil Voltage: 100/250 V / Number of Poles: 3-Pole / Country of Origin: China
£100.20
ebay.co.uk