Contactor, Schneider Electric TeSys K, 3P, AC-3 440V 6A, aux. 1NO, 220...230V AC coil, screw clamp terminals,LC1K0610M7
Schneider Electric TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 6 A - 1 NO aux. - 220...230 V AC coil
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.21
Free Delivery
LC1K0610M7 Contactor: 3 Pole NO x3 Auxiliary Contactors: NO 220VAC 6A TeSys K...
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.15
Delivery from £6.99
SCHNEIDER LC1K0610M7 Contactor
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.40
Delivery from £13.20
Power Contactors, AC3, 6A, 3P, 1NO, TeSys Coil LC1K0610M7
£148.97
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 4P(2 NO + 2 NC) - AC-1 - <= 440 V 20 A - 230 V AC coil, LC1D098P7
£42.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.38
Schneider Electric TeSys K reversing contactor - 3P - AC-3 = 440 V 6 A - 1 NC - 24 V AC coil
£49.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric ICT 25A 4NC Modular Contactor 24V AC - A9C20137
£73.44
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Schneider Electric, TeSys SK mini contactor - 2P (2 NO) - AC-3-690 V 6 A - 24 V AC coil, LC1SK0600B7
£27.84
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, TeSys K contactor - 3P - AC-3 <= 440 V 16 A - 1 NO aux. - 24 V AC coil, LC1K1610B7
£42.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.16