Cargo Net 3 x 7 m Black HDPE Polyester Fine Mesh Brass Eyelets Weatherproof Pro

Container Net Fine Mesh Brass Eyelets Net Protection Net HDPE vidaXL

Cargo Net 3 x 7 m Black HDPE Polyester Fine Mesh Brass Eyelets Weatherproof Pro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
GBP 69.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Container Net Breathable HDPE Fine Mesh Brass Eyelets UV and Weather Resistant Cargo Net Container Protection Net 3x7m Black

In stock
£69.41
Free Delivery
Cargo Net 3 x 7 m Black HDPE Polyester Fine Mesh Brass Eyelets Weatherproof Pro

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Size: 3 x 7 m / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Product: Cargo Net / Material: HDPE / Item Length: 0 / Colour: Black / Type: Cargo Net / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Features: Corrosion Resistant / Item Weight: 3,85 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0
£69.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Container Net HDPE 4x9 m Black
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Container Net Fine Mesh Brass Eyelets Net Protection Net HDPE vidaXL
£58.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Container Net Fine Mesh Brass Eyelets Net Protection Net HDPE vidaXL
£80.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GeenYuu Container Net HDPE Black 3.5 x 6 m with Brass Eyelets Robust Fine Mesh UV and Weather Resistant for Securing Loads for Car, Trailer, SUV and Transport
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery