Klarstein Contempo 90 Under Cabinet Hood, 90cm Kitchen Hood with 200 m³/h Airflow, LED Lighting, Energy Class C, Aluminium Grease Filters, Recirculation Option, White

Contempo 90 under-counter extractor hood 90 cm 200 m³/h LED stainless steel acrylic

Used Offers from

Klarstein Contempo 90 Under Cabinet Hood, 90cm Kitchen Hood with 200 m³/h Airflow, LED Lighting, Energy Class C, Aluminium Grease Filters, Recirculation Option, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.54
Free Delivery

Klarstein Contempo 90 under-counter extractor hood

Delivery in 3 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cooker Hood 90 cm Kitchen Extractor Fan Chimney Hood Vent LED Touch Glass White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Klarstein Contempo 90 under-counter extractor hood
£102.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Contempo Neo substructure hood exhaust air/recirculated air 175 m³/h exhaust air output SenseControl integrated touch control stainless steel/acrylic glass front
£105.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Contempo Neo substructure hood exhaust air/recirculated air 175 m³/h exhaust air output SenseControl integrated touch control stainless steel/acrylic glass front
£133.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Contempo Neo substructure hood exhaust air/recirculated air 175 m³/h exhaust air output SenseControl integrated touch control stainless steel/acrylic glass front
£109.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Contempo 90 Under Cabinet Hood, 90cm Kitchen Hood with 200 m³/h Airflow, LED Lighting, Energy Class C, Aluminium Grease Filters, Recirculation Option, White

Cheapest offer

SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: This compact cooker hood kitchen is perfect for installation under kitchen slopes, offering an efficient solution without taking up valuable space. VERSATILE OPERATION: With this integrated extractor bonnet, you can switch effortlessly between exhaust air and recirculation mode; including activated charcoal filter for flexible kitchen setups. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: With a maximum exhaust air output of up to 200 m³/h, this integrated cooker hood efficiently clears your kitchen of smoke and odours, ensuring a fresh cooking environment. ENERGY-EFFICIENT LED LIGHTING: Bright LED lights enhance visibility over your cooktop, adding a modern touch to your kitchen with this integrated cooker hood. EASY-TO-CLEAN FILTERS: This integrated cooker hood is equipped with durable aluminium grease filters that are dishwasher-safe for easy maintenance and optimum performance., Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
£84.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk