TEKNIK Four-Legged PU Reception Chair - Black

Contemporary 4 Legged Upholstered Reception Chair Black (Pack 2) - 6929PU-BLACK

TEKNIK Four-Legged PU Reception Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Four Legged Reception Chair In A Black Pu - Set Of 2, Black

3 to 5 days
£227.99
Delivery from £3.95

Four Legged Reception Chair in Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£242.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Modern Velvet Dining Chair & Round Table Set, Space-Saving Design, table Padded Seats for 2-4, Perfect for Kitchen & Smals, Chic Contemporary Home Fur
£276.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6929PU-BLACK Wipe Clean 4 Legged Chair Black - Black
£235.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kallwong High-Legged Trash Can with Lid, 4 Gallon Modern Small Garbage Bin with Wheels, Removable Inner Bucket, Beige, Includes 30 Garbage Bags
£71.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £46.20
6929PU-BLACK Wipe Clean 4 Legged Chair Black - Black
£224.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Modern Dining Table Set with 4 Purple Upholstered Chairs Removable Cushions Wood Grain Finish - Ideal for Cafe Library Office Beauty Salon Leisure Spaces
£1,109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Four-Legged PU Reception Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

- This Teknik reception chair's got a padded backrest so your guests will be comfy, even if they're sat a while- The four oak wood legs are strong enough to hold up to 90 kg of weight- Cleaning coffee spills or stains is a breeze - just wipe it and your chair is as good as new- It's chic and modern design fits any space - perfect for your reception area
£145.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk