Contemporary and Stylish Mustard Ochre Linen Fabric Tall Cylindrical Lamp Shade for Pendant or Table Lamp Base - 25cm Height - 40w Maximum - Suitable for The Home or Business by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary and Stylish Mustard Ochre Linen Fabric Tall Cylindrical Lampshade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary And Stylish Mustard Ochre Linen Fabric Tall Cylindrical Lampshade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Contemporary & Stylish Linen Fabric Lamp Shade in Mustard | Size: 6 inches Happy Homewares Mustard 6 inches

3-5 working days
£20.48

Contemporary and Stylish Mustard Ochre Linen Fabric Tall Cylindrical Lampshade, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Vanity Mirror with LED Strip Lights Black Oak 60 x 55 x 18 cm
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Black 100 x 60 cm Tempered Glass
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Sideboard with LED Strip Lights with Shelf Engineered Wood Modern vidaXL
£101.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Linen Palm Ochre/grey Wallpaper
£10.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary and Stylish Mustard Ochre Linen Fabric Tall Cylindrical Lamp Shade for Pendant or Table Lamp Base - 25cm Height - 40w Maximum - Suitable for The Home or Business by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and stylish tall cylindrical lamp shade with sturdy inner white gloss metal frame. Made of high quality mustard ochre linen fabric with creating a luxurious look and feel. Product dimensions: Height - 25cm, Width - 13cm, Depth - 13cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that this shade can be used on table lamp bases and pendant ceiling roses (easy fit). Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£19.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk