Contemporary and Unique Large Olive Green Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade | 40cm Diameter | Beautiful Statement Piece by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern and Unique Large Olive Green Feather Decorated Pendant Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern & Unique Large Olive Green Feather Decorated Pendant Shade | Size: 16 inches Happy Homewares Olive 16 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Modern And Unique Large Olive Green Feather Decorated Pendant Shade

1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern and Unique Large Olive Green Feather Decorated Pendant Shade, Green

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Gigamic 6036 Katamino Family One Colour
£64.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zoo Run - Brand New & Sealed
£38.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Skinny Jeans with Unique Details - female - Emporio Armani - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W26 - Jeans W26
£110.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Contemporary and Unique Large Olive Green Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade | 40cm Diameter | Beautiful Statement Piece by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and designer-look non-electrical pendant light shade with spherical design. Features unique and eye-catching 100% real natural olive green feather shade. Creates a stunning effect when the light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 30cm, Depth - 40cm, Width - 40cm. We recommend blowing the feathers with a hairdryer on a cold setting to fluff up the feathers after being packaged tightly for protection. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£24.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk