Contemporary and Unique Large Pink Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade - 40cm Diameter & 40watt Maximum - Beautiful Statement Piece by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary and Unique Large Pink Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary And Unique Large Pink Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Eye-Catching & Modern Genuine Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade in Pink | Size: 16 inches Happy Homewares Pink 16 inches

3-5 working days
£36.23

Contemporary and Unique Large Pink Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade, Pink

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Pink Real Feather Decorated Pendant Shade - Size: 30 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Youthful Contemporary Necklace Showcasing Artistic Star and Fruity Accents Unique Geometric Statement Neckchain Fashionable Alloy Jewelry for Girls
£13.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Gigamic 6036 Katamino Family One Colour
£64.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Cone Earrings with Movable Accent Alloy Ear Jewelry for Fashion Enthusiasts Unique Cone Shaped Earrings with Fringe
£7.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Contemporary and Unique Large Pink Real Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade - 40cm Diameter & 40watt Maximum - Beautiful Statement Piece by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and designer-look non-electrical pendant light shade with open top and bottom. Features unique and eye-catching 100% real natural pink feather shade. Creates a stunning effect when the light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 30cm, Depth - 40cm, Width - 40cm. We recommend blowing the feathers with a hairdryer on a cold setting to fluff up the feathers after being packaged tightly for protection. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included.
£34.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk