Interiors by PH Four Tier Grey Shelf Unit, Grey

Contemporary Design Wood Four Tier White Shelf Unit, Versatile Shelf Unit For Living Room, Durable Metal Unit Premier Housewares Grey One Size

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Four Tier Grey Shelf Unit, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Versatile Design Wood Four Tier Grey Shelf Unit, Contemporary Shelf Unit For Living Room, Durable Metal Unit

1-3 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Chester 4 Shelf Grey Bookshelf - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Chester Grey Wood Four Tier Shelf Unit

2 to 4 days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Contemporary Design Wood Four Tier White Shelf Unit, Versatile Shelf Unit For Living Room, Durable Metal Unit in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£80.49

Similar products

vidaXL Bedroom Dressing Tables Brown 90 x 50 x 75 cm Solid Mango wood
£122.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard with LED Lights Home Cupboard Side Cabinet Storage Highboard vidaXL
£257.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8-Piece Bathroom Accessory Set Water-Resistant Bamboo & Wood Modern Black Design & Stylish Perfect for Contemporary Décor
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Four Tier Grey Shelf Unit, Grey

Cheapest offer

This shelving unit features four tiered, varied depth shelves, providing a multitude of storage and display options. It is made from sturdy tropical hevea wood in a sleek grey finish and has a modern freestanding ladder design. Features: Tropical Hevea wood Freestanding shelving Contemporary ladder design Varied depth shelves Multi functional Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:30.0 x D:45.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: 2407068
£66.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk