Contemporary Designer Five Tier Pendant Lighting Shade with Purple and Lilac Cotton Fabric Rings | 35cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Five Tier Pendant Shade with Various Purple and Lilac Cotton Rings

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Round Triple Tier Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade in Purple | Size: 14 inches Happy Homewares Purple 14 inches

3-5 working days
£38.33

Happy Homewares Five Tier Pendant Shade with Various Purple and Lilac Cotton Rings, Purple

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Falk Swivel Chair Five Star Base with Castors Houe
£351.47
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Globo Clarke floor lamp, black/gold, five-bulb
£186.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Jonas Ihreborn - Seventy Five Wood Armchair, Smoked Oak / Bouclé Sand - Sand
£1,749.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fifty Five South Table Lamp Carta Square Lines Black/White 50cm
£52.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jonas Ihreborn - Seventy Five Armchair Leather, Black / Black Canvas - Black
£1,229.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Contemporary Designer Five Tier Pendant Lighting Shade with Purple and Lilac Cotton Fabric Rings | 35cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique non-electrical pendant lighting shade with unique five-tier design. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. High-quality tiers of varying shades of purple and lilac in natural cotton fabrics which looks beautiful when light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 20cm, Middle diameter - 35cm, Bottom/Top diameter - 17cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£34.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk