Contemporary Designer Forest Green Real Feather Chandelier Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Hanging Acrylic Droplets | 32cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Green Feather Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Acrylic Droplets

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Green Feather Pendant Light Shade With Transparent Acrylic Droplets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Feather Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Acrylic Droplets in Dark Green Happy Homewares Dark Green

3-5 working days
£46.73

Contemporary Green Feather Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Acrylic Droplets, Green

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Green Feather Pendant Shade with Transparent Acrylic Droplets - Size: 36 x 32 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Umage - Asteria Table Lamp, Forest Green - Forest Green
£232.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY AAC223 Dining Chair Oak/Sense Forest
£869.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umage Asteria Plus Medium Pendant Forest Green/Steel
£317.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matin Table Lamp S Hay - 5710441266150
£198.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £13.00
Contemporary Designer Forest Green Real Feather Chandelier Pendant Light Shade with Transparent Hanging Acrylic Droplets | 32cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Modern and designer-look non-electrical easy fit chandelier-style pendant light shade with chrome plated metal inner frame. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. High quality 100% real natural feather forest green drum shade with hanging clear acrylic droplets which give off an eye-catching crystal effect when light shines through. We recommend blowing the feathers with a hairdryer on a warm setting to fluff up the feathers after being packaged tightly for protection. The product dimensions are: Height - 36cm (including droplets), Width - 32cm, Depth - 32cm. Features matching colour inner cotton fabric lining giving this shade a very luxurious look and feel. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£44.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk