Contemporary Eco Friendly Bamboo Wood Effect Lamp Shade with Inner Lining of Birds and Trees | Vivid and Eye-Catching Effect | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Eco Friendly Bamboo Wood Effect Lamp Shade with Inner Lining of Birds and Trees

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Bamboo Wood Effect Lamp Shade With Inner Lining Of Birds And Trees

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Bamboo Wood Effect Lamp Shade with Inner Lining of Birds & Trees in Light Brown | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Light Brown 12 inches

3-5 working days
£30.98

Eco Friendly Bamboo Wood Effect Lamp Shade with Inner Lining of Birds and Trees, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Contemporary Eco Friendly Bamboo Wood Effect Lamp Shade with Inner Lining of Birds and Trees | Vivid and Eye-Catching Effect | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and stylish eco-friendly bamboo wood-effect drum lamp shade. Features inner clear acrylic lining decorated with birds and trees. Creates a stunning display through the shade when light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 20cm, Top diameter - 30cm, Bottom diameter - 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Suitable for ceiling roses only. Please note that only one shade is included. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£29.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk