Contemporary Latin American Revolutions by Marc Becker - 9781538163733

Becker - Contemporary Latin American Revolutions - paperback or softba - X555z

Contemporary Latin American Revolutions by Marc Becker - 9781538163733

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Becker - Contemporary Latin American Revolutions - paperback or softba - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.53
Free Delivery

Contemporary Latin American Revolutions by Marc Becker (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.76
Free Delivery
Contemporary Latin American Revolutions by Marc Becker - 9781538163733

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History, Political Science / Publication Name: Contemporary Latin American Revolutions / Book Title: Contemporary Latin American Revolutions / Item Length: 9.1 in / Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing USA / Subject: Revolutionary, World / Caribbean & Latin American, Americas (North, Central, South, West Indies), Latin America / General / Series: Latin American Perspectives in the Classroom Ser. / Publication Year: 2022 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Marc Becker / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 18.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 374 Pages
£30.21
ebay.co.uk