Contemporary Midnight Blue Ribbed Glass Non Electric Pendant Lamp Shade with Flat Style | 13cm x 20cm | for Kitchen Island Living Room Bedroom Dining Room etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Midnight Blue Ribbed Glass Non Electric Pendant Shade with Flat Style

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Ribbed Glass Non Electric Pendant Lamp Shade with Flat Style in Midnight Happy Homewares Midnight

3-5 working days
£28.88

Happy Homewares Modern Midnight Blue Ribbed Glass Non Electric Pendant Shade With Flat Style

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £6.00

Modern Midnight Blue Ribbed Glass Non Electric Pendant Shade with Flat Style, Blue

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Midnight Blue Ribbed Glass Flat Style Pendant Shade - Size: 13 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Muuto The Dots coat hook midnight blue Medium
£18.90
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Muuto The Dots coat hook midnight blue Extra small
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
NEWGATE® Number Four Echo wall clock | Modern round clock | 30cm | Midnight blue | Easy to read numbers | Ideal for kitchen, living room or office
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muuto Dots Wood Ø17 Midnight Blue
£28.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Dunkeld Handcrafted 3 Drawer Wide Chest Midnight Blue, Blue
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Contemporary Midnight Blue Ribbed Glass Non Electric Pendant Lamp Shade with Flat Style | 13cm x 20cm | for Kitchen Island Living Room Bedroom Dining Room etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Modern and sleek easy-fit midnight blue moulded glass pendant lamp shade with multi-ribbed body. Simply attaches to your existing pendant cable. This flat curved designer shade is perfect for kitchens, dining rooms, lounges and commercial/business settings including bars and restaurants. Total product dimensions: Height - 13cm, Width - 20cm, Depth: 20cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only is being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£27.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk