Contemporary Quality Midnight Blue Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade | 60w Maximum | Designer Style | 35cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern 14" Midnight Blue Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern 14 Midnight Blue Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Contemporary Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Midnight | Size: 14 inches Happy Homewares Midnight 14 inches

3-5 working days
£36.23

Modern 14" Midnight Blue Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade, Blue

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares 3 Tier Midnight Blue Linen Fabric Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 35 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto Blue 1.7L 3KW Pyramid Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, Bread Bin, Canisters & Kitchen Roll Holder. Contemporary Matching Kitchen Set of 7 in Matte Midnight Blue Finish with Rose Gold Accents
£184.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Quality Midnight Blue Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade | 60w Maximum | Designer Style | 35cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique large non electrical pendant light shade with triple tier design. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. High quality midnight blue linen fabric material which looks beautiful when light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 17cm, Top diameter - 35cm, Bottom diameter - 35cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£34.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.