Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade, Blue

Used Offers from

Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Navy Blue Cotton Fabric Designer Pendant Lighting Shade | 60w Maximum | Modern Style | 30cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares 3 Tier Round Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Homewares Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Round Triple Tier Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade in Midnight | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Midnight 12 inches

3-5 working days
£23.63

Happy Homewares Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENKI SH0460 Naples Contemporary Round Concealed Thermostatic Shower Set Incl. Triple Diverter Valve, Wall Fixed 8" Shower Head, Handshower Kit, Bath Filler Waste with Overflow - Matte Black (3 Outlet)
£339.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Ascoli Triple Round Indoor Spotlight (Textured White), GU10 Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1286002 - 3 Years Guarantee
£83.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade, Blue

Cheapest offer

High quality tiers of varying midnight navy and sky blue cotton fabrics which looks beautiful when light shines through. Features: The product dimensions are: Height - 20cm, Top diameter - 30cm, Bottom diameter -20cm Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included Specifications: Dimensions: H:20.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0 cm Weight: 0.5 kg Colour: Blue Guarantee:1 year Material: Cotton Model Number: HH514-MIDNIGHT
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk