Contemporary Waterfall Designed Pendant Light Shade with Lilac and Clear Acrylic Droplets - Chrome Plated Metal Frame by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Waterfall Pendant Shade with Lilac and Clear Acrylic Drops

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Waterfall Pendant Shade With Lilac And Clear Acrylic Drops

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Contemporary Pendant Shade with Acrylic Droplets in Lilac | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Lilac 10 inches

3-5 working days
£20.48

Happy Homewares Modern Waterfall Pendant Shade with Lilac and Clear Acrylic Drops, Purple

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Modern Brass Bathroom Faucet Single Handle Waterfall Sink Mixer Brushed Finish Contemporary Design for Lavabo Stylish and Shower Tap
£233.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern High-Arc Bathroom Faucet Single Handle Brass Mixer Stylish Gray Basin Tap Waterfall Design Perfect for Contemporary Bathrooms
£251.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Black Single Handle Bathroom Faucet - Ceramic Valve Stylish Low-Profile Design Waterfall Sink Mixer for Contemporary Washbasin Elegant and Bathroom Accessories.
£142.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Waterfall Designed Pendant Light Shade with Lilac and Clear Acrylic Droplets - Chrome Plated Metal Frame by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique easy fit pendant shade with lilac and clear droplets and beads. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and wire cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 26cm, Diameter - 26cm. Features polished chrome plated metal curving waterfall arms. Supplied with reducer to fit bayonet cap bulbs. Please note that the pendant rose/cable is not included. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£19.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk