Contigo Byron 2.0 Insulated Mug, Stainless Steel, SNAPSEAL Closure, Travel Coffee Mug, 100% Leak Proof, 590 ml

Contigo Byron Snapseal Stainless Steel Travel Mug - Juniper, Blue

Save on used deals -80 %
Used Offers from £12.29

Contigo Byron 2.0 Insulated Mug, Stainless Steel, SNAPSEAL Closure, Travel Coffee Mug, 100% Leak Proof, 590 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.10
Free Delivery

Contigo Byron 2 Stainless Steel Travel Mug 590Ml Leak-Proof Thermal Juniper

1-3 working days
£61.20
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Weight & dimensions

Width 84 mm
Volume 470 ml
Height 217 mm
Depth 80 mm

Features

Product colour Black, Blue
Cold keeping time 18 h
Hot keeping time 7 h
Leakproof Yes
Double wall Yes
Thermal insulation Yes
Lid included Yes
Sipping opening Yes
Built-in handle No
Suitable for beverage Coffee, Tea
Interior material Stainless steel
Cover material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Leak-proof Snapseal closure for worry-free transport
• 590 ml capacity; keeps drinks hot for 5 hours
• Stylish design; dishwasher safe for easy cleaning