Contigo No-Spill Tumbler with Straw | Insulated | 14h Cold | 720 ml

Contigo No-Spill Tumbler with Straw 720 ml | 100% Leak-Proof & Spill-Proof | Stainless Steel Vacuum Insulated Water Bottle with Lid | Cold for 14 Hours | Travel Mug | Thermal Flask | BPA Free

Contigo No-Spill Tumbler with Straw | Insulated | 14h Cold | 720 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.40
Free Delivery

Contigo No-Spill Tumbler with Straw | Insulated | 14h Cold | 720 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.52
Free Delivery

CONTIGO No-Spill Tumbler Daily usage 720 ml Stainless steel Coral

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Contigo Luxe Stainless Steel Insulated Travel Tumbler/Straw 24oz Coral 2212920

1-3 working days
£48.71
Delivery from £4.74
Contigo No-Spill Tumbler with Straw | Insulated | 14h Cold | 720 ml

Cheapest offer

100% LEAK-PROOF: The insulated Tumbler features a sealed lid & straw with valve to ensure liquids won't leak, even if it is tipped. Ensure straw is properly screwed together & lid is properly closed 14H LONG-LASTING ICE COLD: Thermalock double-wall stainless steel vacuum insulation keeps drinks cold up to 14 hours, ideal for iced coffee or tea, still water, juices, cocktails or other beverages DURABLE: High-quality tumbler mug, plastic lid and vacuum insulated stainless steel body; the sweat proof design makes sure your liquids stay in the thermal mug, not on the outside EASY TO CLEAN: All parts (Body, lid, and straw) are top-rack dishwasher-safe; lid comes off and straw twists apart for thorough cleaning (no small parts to take apart or misplace) CUPHOLDER FRIENDLY: The reuseable stainless steel thermal tumbler fits into most car cupholders; size 27 x 9 cm; weight 464g, scratch resistant outer-coating
£28.40
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.